Enhanced Beauty

Services

View All
Custom Korean Facial at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Custom Korean Facial

$50.00 deposit required

A custom facial made specifically for your skin type to target your concerns using professional Korean skincare. Includes treatment of the face and chest.

Price: $120+Duration: 90 min
LED Light Therapy at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

LED Light Therapy

$25.00 deposit required

Clinically proven to treat acne and aging, blue light kills acne causing bacteria and red light reduces wrinkles. Can be done on its own or included in a facial. Achieve best results when done consistently in a series! Must not be pregnant or breast feeding, sensitive to light, or have a history of seizures and epilepsy.

Price: $50Duration: 45 min
Brow Lamination & Tint at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Brow Lamination & Tint

$50.00 deposit required

Perfect for taming unruly brows and achieving a fuller look! Comes with a wax and serum. Not suitable if pregnant or breast feeding, using retinol or exfoliating acids less than 2 weeks prior, currently on accutane or acne medications, had eyebrow waxing less than 1 week prior.

Price: $125Duration: 120 min
Brow Lamination at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Brow Lamination

$50.00 deposit required

Perfect for taming unruly brows and achieving a fuller look! Comes with a wax and serum. Must not be pregnant or breast feeding, must stop use of retinol and exfoliating acids 2 weeks prior, must not be on accutane or any acne medications, no brow waxing 1 week prior.

Price: $100Duration: 90 min
Brow Tint at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Brow Tint

$20.00 deposit required

A perfect alternative if you don't want to fill in your brows daily. Works best on normal to dry skin. Comes with a brow wax.

Price: $40Duration: 90 min
Brow Wax at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Brow Wax

$10.00 deposit required

Must stop using retinol 2 weeks prior, must stop using exfoliating acids 1 week prior, must not be on accutane or any acne medications.

Price: $20Duration: 60 min
Lash Lift & Tint at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Lash Lift & Tint

$50.00 deposit required

A curl/lift for your lashes that can last up to 8 weeks so you can ditch the lash curler. Super low maintenance unlike lash extensions and lasts longer too! Comes with a serum. Must not have any eye diseases and must not be pregnant or breast feeding. Works best on long and thick lashes.

Price: $115Duration: 120 min
Lash Lift at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Lash Lift

$50.00 deposit required

A curl/lift for your lashes that can last up to 8 weeks so you can ditch the lash curler. Super low maintenance unlike lash extensions and lasts longer too! Comes with a serum. Must not have any eye diseases and must not be pregnant or breast feeding. Works best on long and thick lashes.

Price: $100Duration: 90 min
Armpit Wax at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Armpit Wax

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $25Duration: 20 min
Lip Wax at Enhanced Beauty in Gresham, OR

Lip Wax

$4.00 deposit required

Price: $8Duration: 10 min